Watch Shuumatsu no Harem online free on kissanime

Shuumatsu no Harem

Other name: 終末のハーレム ; しゅうまつのハーレム ; Shūmatsu no Hāremu ; World's End Harem

Genres: Ecchi , Harem , Sci-Fi , Shounen

Date aired: 2021

Status: Ongoing

Summary:

The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love?

Hot on KissAnime:

All Shuumatsu no Harem Episodes

Episode name
Day Added